?

Log in

Eunhyuk ♥ Eeteuk

Lee Hyukjae / Park Jungsoo a-day

Name:
Eunhyuk ♥ Eeteuk A-Day
Location:
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Select Members


Eunhyuk ♥ Eeteuk


Birth Name: Lee Hyukjae (이혁재)
Stage Name: Eunhyuk (은혁)
Birthdate: April 04, 1986
Birthplace: South Korea
Occupation: Singer-songwriter, dancer, actor, MC, DJ

Birth Name: Park Jungsoo (박정수)
Stage Name: Eeteuk (이특)
Birthdate: July 1, 1983
Birthplace: South Korea
Occupation: Singer, dancer, actor, television host, MC, DJ

The original "a-day" community is the brainchild of Theresa-lynne.

profile layout » journal layout » journal header » affiliate


Your coming into this world is a strong impression
It's a finer gift than I thought

-- Lee Hyukjae, July 01, 2008

Statistics